Punkteliste Sportlerinnen 2016

1. Angelique Kerber (Tennis) 4664
2. Laura Dahlmeier (Biathlon) 1940
3. Kristina Vogel (Radsport) 1845
4. Isabell Werth (Dressurreiten) 1460
5. Barbara Engleder (Schießen) 809
6. Natalie Geisenberger (Rodeln) 602
7. Gesa Felicitas Krause (Leichtathletik) 567
8. Vanessa Low (Para-Leichtathletik) 517
9. Lisa Unruh (Bogenschießen) 419
10. Sophie Scheder (Turnen) 418
11. Cindy Roleder (Leichtathletik) 402
12. Kristina Bröring-Sprehe (Dressurreiten) 234
13. Birgit Kober (Para-Leichtathletik) 229
14. Andrea Eskau (Para-Cycling) 173
15. Tina Hermann (Skeleton) 169
16. Monika Karsch (Schießen) 139
17. Christina Schwanitz (Leichtathletik) 113
18. Sabine Spitz (Mountainbike) 99
19. Laura Vargas-Koch (Judo) 92
20. Anna Seidel (Short-Track) 83 

Punkteliste Sportlerinnen 2015

1 . Christina Schwanitz (Leichtathletik) 1264
2 . Katharina Molitor (Leichtathletik) 1260
3 . Lena Schöneborn (Moderner Fünfkampf) 1241
4 . Carina Vogt (Skispringen) 1196
5 . Natalie Geisenberger (Rodeln) 1100
6 . Gesa Felicitas Krause (Leichtathletik) 939
7 . Anna Schaffelhuber (Para-Ski) 883
8 . Cindy Roleder (Leichtathletik) 839
9 . Laura Dahlmeier (Biathlon) 509
10 . Angelique Kerber (Tennis) 508
11 . Claudia Pechstein (Eisschnelllauf) 465
12 . Kristina Vogel (Radsport) 364
13 . Pauline Schäfer (Kunstturnen) 354
14 . Franziska Preuß (Biathlon) 307
15 . Viktoria Rebensburg (Ski alpin) 304
16 . Sabine Spitz (Mountainbike) 242
17 . Lisa Zimmermann (Slopestyle) 180
18 . Hanne Brenner (Para-Dressur) 139
19 . Kristina Bröring-Sprehe (Dressurreiten) 102
20. Stefanie Pohl (Radsport) 100

Punkteliste Sportlerinnen 2014

1. Maria Höfl-Riesch (Ski alpin) 3147
2. Natalie Geisenberger (Rodeln) 1830
3. Carina Vogt (Skispringen) 1782
4. Anna Schaffelhuber (Para-Ski) 1256
5. Antje Möldner-Schmidt (Leichtathletik) 944
6. Kristina Vogel (Radsport) 928
7. Lisa Brennauer (Radsport) 597
8. Sandra Auffahrth (Vielseitigkeit) 564
9. Lena Schöneborn (Mod. Fünfkampf) 557
10. Christina Schwanitz (Leichtathletik) 525
11. Britta Heidemann (Fechten) 514
12. Claudia Pechstein (Eisschnelllauf) 483
13. Andrea Eskau (Behindertensport) 417
14. Helen Langehanenberg (Dressurreiten) 278
15. Viktoria Rebensburg (Ski alpin) 271
16. Lisa Zimmermann (Slopestyle) 189
17. Tatjana Hüfner (Rodeln) 167
18. Denise Herrmann (Skilanglauf) 138
19. Aline Focken (Ringen) 133
20. Isabell Härle (Langstreckenschwimmen) 110